Without limiting the generality of the foregoing, Tenant shall abide by, comply with and not violate any and all "exclusives" and restrictive covenants set forth in Exhibit D. R-12 RADON: Section 404.056 (6), Fla. Stat., requires the inclusion of the following "Notification on Real Estate Documents" at the time of, or prior to, contract for sale and purchase of any building or execution of a rental agreement for any building: "Radon is a naturally occurring radioactive gas that, when it has accumulated in a building in sufficient quantities, may present health risks to persons who are exposed to it over time. Levels of radon that exceed Federal and State guidelines have been found in buildings in Florida. Additional information regarding radon and radon testing may be obtained from your county health department." R-13 REPAIR BY TENANT UPON FAILURE OF LANDLORD TO PERFORM: Notwithstanding any other provision of the Lease, in the event Landlord has failed and refused in violation of the Lease to make or render any non-structural interior repair to Suites 35 or 33C or the Lobby, which Landlord is obligated