The reduction in electricity cost realized by the Building under the LMEP to the extent attributable to the Premises. In accordance with Article 2-I of the General City Law of the City of New York, subsection 25-bb(c)(5). Landlord shall set forth on all invoices for Tenant's bills form Landlord for electricity (for which reductions thereof are by reason of the applicability of the LMEP), substantially the following language: "Tenant may be entitled to share a rebate which your Landlord has received for charges for energy pursuant to the revitalization area energy rebate program. The amount is separately stated and identified in this bill." 45. Intentionally deleted. 46. Shoring: No Dedication: Hoists: Zoning Lot Mergers. 46.1 Access.