Gen. Stat. ss. 33-841 and cannot be adopted without approval of "the holders of two thirds of the voting power of the outstanding shares of voting stock of the corporation other than voting stocks" of the interested shareholders. 64. Absent preliminary relief, Plaintiff will be irreparably harmed.