As Filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on January 3, 2005.
[…] stockholders to be called by any vice president or by the secretary on the
written request of the holders of not less than one-tenth of the voting power
of the securities entitled to vote at the meeting.

     VidRev.  VidRev's bylaws provide that special meetings of stockholders
may be called by the directors or the chairman of the board, the vice chairman
of the board, the president or the secretary or by any officer instructed by
the directors or the President to call the meeting.

Limitation of Personal Liability of Directors
- ---------------------------------------------

     Kentex.  Section 78.7502(1) of the NRS authorizes a Nevada corporation
to indemnify any director, officer, employee, or corporate agent "who was or
is a party or is threatened to be made a party to any threatened, pending or
completed action, suit or proceeding, whether civil, criminal, administrative
or investigative, except an action by or in the right of the corporation" due
to his corporate role. Section 78.7502(1) extends this protection "against
expenses, including attorneys' fees, judgments, fines and amounts paid in
settlement actually and reasonably incurred by him in connection with the
action, suit or proceeding if he acted in good faith and in a manner which he
reasonably believed to be in or not opposed to the best interests of the
corporation, and, with respect to any criminal action or proceeding, had no
reasonable cause to believe his conduct was unlawful."  Section 78.7502(2) of
the NRS also authorizes indemnification of the reasonable defense or
settlement expenses of a corporate director, officer, employee or agent who is
sued, or is threatened with a suit, by or in the right of the corporation. The