PRELIMINARY OFFERING CIRCULAR DATED MAY 18, 2019 PURSUANT TO
[…] The Company notes that the SEC, in its Note to Paragraph (a) of 17 CFR §230.251, states “If securities are not offered for cash, the aggregate offering price or aggregate sales must be based on the value of the consideration as established by bona fide sales of that consideration made within a reasonable time, or, in the absence of sales, on the fair value as determined by an accepted standard. Valuations of non-cash consideration must be reasonable at the time made.” In order to comply, the Company has established the following procedures to convert the cryptocurrency or digital asset into U.S. Dollars in a reasonable time, and to provide notice of the accepted standard the Company plans to use for conversion.